(2023)10月份专家精選料會員往绩
开赛时间
|
上盘球队
|
盘 口
|
下盘球队
|
推介
|
赛果
|
成绩
|
10月31日 | 格雷特霍夫 | 一球 | 賀堡 (主) | 賀堡 | 1-2 | |
10月31日 | 沙蘭力坦拿 (主) | 半球/一球 | 森多利亞 | 沙蘭力坦拿 | 4-0 | |
10月31日 | 米杜士堡 | 半球 | 埃克塞特 (主) | 米杜士堡 | 3-2 | |
10月30日 | 阿特蘭大 | 半球/一球 | 恩波里 (主) | 阿特蘭大 | 3-0 | |
10月30日 | 維拉利爾 | 平手/半球 | 格蘭納達 (主) | 格蘭納達 | 3-2 | |
10月29日 | 卡利亞里 (主) | 平手/半球 | 費辛隆尼 | 卡利亞里 | 4-3 | |
10月29日 | 阿士東維拉 (主) | 球半 | 盧頓 | 盧頓 | 3-1 | |
10月29日 | 利物浦 (主) | 球半/兩球 | 諾定咸森林 | 利物浦 | 3-0 | |
10月29日 | 雷恩 (主) | 一球 | 史特拉斯堡 | 史特拉斯堡 | 1-1 | |
10月29日 | 畢爾包 (主) | 半球/一球 | 華倫西亞 | 華倫西亞 | 2-2 | |
10月28日 | 史特加 (主) | 半球/一球 | 賀芬咸 | 賀芬咸 | 2-3 | |
10月28日 | 雲達不萊梅 (主) | 平手 | 柏林聯 | 雲達不萊梅 | 2-0 | |
10月28日 | 阿仙奴 (主) | 兩球半 | 錫菲聯 | 阿仙奴 | 5-0 | |
10月28日 | 蘭斯 (主) | 半球/一球 | 羅連安特 | 羅連安特 | 1-0 | |
10月28日 | 巴塞隆拿 (主) | 平手 | 皇家馬德里 | 皇家馬德里 | 1-2 | |
10月27日 | 熱拿亞 (主) | 半球 | 沙蘭力坦拿 | 熱拿亞 | 1-0 | |
10月27日 | 伊巴 (主) | 半球 | 華拉度列 | 伊巴 | 5-1 | |
10月27日 | 奈斯 | 半球 | 克萊蒙特 (主) | 奈斯 | 1-0 | |
10月26日 | 馬賽 (主) | 半球/一球 | AEK雅典 | 馬賽 | 3-1 | |
10月26日 | 莫迪 (主) | 半球/一球 | 赫根 | 莫迪 | 5-1 | |
10月26日 | 基卡拉斯域卡 (主) | 平手 | 奧林比查 | 基卡拉斯域卡 | 3-0 | |
10月25日 | 飛燕諾 (主) | 半球 | 拉素 | 飛燕諾 | 3-1 | |
10月25日 | 巴塞隆拿(主) | 兩球/兩球半 | 薩克達 | 巴塞隆拿 | 2-1 | |
10月25日 | 伯明翰 (主) | 平手/半球 | 侯城 | 侯城 | 0-2 | |
10月25日 | 普利茅夫 (主) | 平手/半球 | 錫周三 | 普利茅夫 | 3-0 | |
10月24日 | 阿仙奴 | 半球 | 西維爾 (主) | 阿仙奴 | 2-1 | |
10月24日 | 賓菲加 (主) | 平手/半球 | 皇家蘇斯達 | 皇家蘇斯達 | 0-1 | |
10月24日 | 西布朗 (主) | 半球/一球 | 昆士柏流浪 | 昆士柏流浪 | 2-0 | |
10月23日 | 費倫天拿 (主) | 一球/球半 | 恩波里 | 恩波里 | 0-2 | |
10月23日 | 華倫西亞 (主) | 半球/一球 | 卡迪斯 | 華倫西亞 | 2-0 | |
10月22日 | 蒙彼利埃 | 平手/半球 | 南特 (主) | 南特 | 0-2 | |
10月22日 | 科隆 (主) | 平手/半球 | 慕遜加柏 | 慕遜加柏 | 3-1 | |
10月22日 | 阿士東維拉 (主) | 半球 | 韋斯咸 | 阿士東維拉 | 4-1 | |
10月22日 | 海登咸 (主) | 平手/半球 | 奧格斯堡 | 奧格斯堡 | 2-5 | |
10月22日 | AC米蘭 (主) | 平手/半球 | 祖雲達斯 | 祖雲達斯 | 0-1 | |
10月21日 | 賀芬咸 (主) | 平手/半球 | 法蘭克福 | 法蘭克福 | 1-3 | |
10月21日 | 般尼茅夫 (主) | 平手/半球 | 狼隊 | 狼隊 | 1-2 | |
10月21日 | 國際米蘭 | 半球/一球 | 拖連奴 (主) | 拖連奴 | 3-0 | |
10月21日 | 馬德里體育會 | 平手/半球 | 切爾達 (主) | 馬德里體育會 | 3-0 | |
10月21日 | 奈斯 (主) | 平手/半球 | 馬賽 | 奈斯 | 1-0 | |
10月20日 | 艾華斯堡 (主) | 半球 | 布倫斯維克 | 艾華斯堡 | 3-0 | |
10月20日 | 奧沙辛拿 (主) | 半球/一球 | 格蘭納達 | 奧沙辛拿 | 2-0 | |
10月20日 | 朗斯 | 半球 | 勒哈費爾 (主) | 勒哈費爾 | 0-0 | |
10月17日 | 西班牙U21 | 兩球/兩球半 | 哈薩克U21 (主) | 西班牙U21 | 4-0 | |
10月17日 | 奧地利U21 | 半球 | 斯洛文尼亞U21 (主) | 斯洛文尼亞U21 | 2-0 | |
10月17日 | 劍橋聯 (主) | 一球/球半 | 高車士打 | 高車士打 | 1-2 | |
10月17日 | 英格蘭 (主) | 半球/一球 | 意大利 | 英格蘭 | 3-1 | |
10月16日 | 愛爾蘭 | 兩球半/三球 | 直布羅陀 (主) | 愛爾蘭 | 4-0 | |
10月16日 | 荷蘭 | 半球 | 希臘 (主) | 荷蘭 | 1-0 | |
10月16日 | 葡萄牙 | 一球/球半 | 波斯尼亞 (主) | 葡萄牙 | 5-0 | |
10月15日 | 伊巴 (主) | 一球 | 侯爾斯卡 | 侯爾斯卡 | 1-1 | |
10月15日 | 西班牙 | 半球 | 挪威 (主) | 西班牙 | 1-0 | |
10月15日 | 克羅地亞 | 半球 | 威爾斯 (主) | 威爾斯 | 1-2 | |
10月14日 | 劍橋聯 (主) | 半球 | 梳士貝利 | 梳士貝利 | 1-1 | |
10月14日 | 斯洛文尼亞 (主) | 半球 | 芬蘭 | 斯洛文尼亞 | 3-0 | |
10月14日 | 卡泰真拿 (主) | 平手/半球 | 桑坦德 | 桑坦德 | 0-1 | |
10月13日 | 瑞典U21 (主) | 兩球半/三球 | 摩爾多瓦U21 | 瑞典U21 | 4-0 | |
10月13日 | 捷克U21 (主) | 一球 | 威爾斯U21 | 威爾斯U21 | 1-1 | |
10月13日 | 波斯尼亞 | 兩球半 | 列支敦士登 (主) | 波斯尼亞 | 2-0 | |
10月13日 | 冰島 (主) | 半球 | 盧森堡 | 盧森堡 | 1-1 | |
10月13日 | 奧維多 (主) | 平手/半球 | 阿爾巴塞特 | 奧維多 | 3-0 | |
10月12日 | 英格蘭U21 (主) | 球半/兩球 | 塞爾維亞U21 | 英格蘭U21 | 9-1 | |
10月12日 | 西班牙 (主) | 球半 | 蘇格蘭 | 西班牙 | 2-0 | |
10月12日 | 克羅地亞 (主) | 半球/一球 | 土耳其 | 土耳其 | 0-1 | |
10月11日 | 威爾斯 (主) | 三球 | 直布羅陀 | 威爾斯 | 4-0 | |
10月10日 | 史提芬納治 (主) | 半球 | 韋甘比 | 韋甘比 | 0-1 | |
10月10日 | 雷丁 (主) | 半球/一球 | 史雲頓 | 雷丁 | 5-0 | |
10月10日 | 史托港 | 半球 | 沙福特城 (主) | 史托港 | 3-1 | |
10月09日 | 艾爾切 (主) | 半球 | FC安道爾 | 艾爾切 | 2-1 | |
10月08日 | 馬賽 (主) | 一球/球半 | 勒哈費爾 | 馬賽 | 3-0 | |
10月08日 | 維拉利爾 (主) | 半球/一球 | 拉斯彭馬斯 | 維拉利爾 | 1-2 | |
10月08日 | 里昂 (主) | 半球/一球 | 羅連安特 | 羅連安特 | 3-3 | |
10月08日 | 法蘭克福 (主) | 一球 | 海登咸 | 法蘭克福 | 2-0 | |
10月08日 | 拿玻里 (主) | 半球/一球 | 費倫天拿 | 費倫天拿 | 1-3 | |
10月07日 | 國際米蘭 (主) | 一球/球半 | 博洛尼亞 | 博洛尼亞 | 2-2 | |
10月07日 | 車路士 | 半球/一球 | 般尼 (主) | 車路士 | 4-1 | |
10月07日 | 水晶宮 (主) | 半球 | 諾定咸森林 | 水晶宮 | 0-0 | |
10月07日 | 雲達不萊梅 (主) | 平手 | 賀芬咸 | 賀芬咸 | 2-3 | |
10月07日 | 皇家馬德里 (主) | 球半/兩球 | 奧沙辛拿 | 皇家馬德里 | 4-0 | |
10月06日 | 畢爾包 (主) | 球半 | 艾美利亞 | 畢爾包 | 3-0 | |
10月06日 | 史特拉斯堡 (主) | 平手/半球 | 南特 | 南特 | 1-2 | |
10月06日 | 伯明翰 (主) | 平手 | 西布朗 | 伯明翰 | 3-1 | |
10月05日 | 柏辛域陀尼亞 | 平手/半球 | 艾斯坦拿(主) | 柏辛域陀尼亞 | 2-1 | |
10月05日 | 奧林比亞高斯 | 一球 | 巴奇卡托波拉 (主) | 巴奇卡托波拉 | 2-2 | |
10月05日 | 真特 (主) | 半球/一球 | 特拉維夫馬卡比 | 特拉維夫馬卡比 | 2-0 | |
10月05日 | 波杜基林特 (主) | 平手/半球 | 布魯日 | 布魯日 | 0-1 | |
10月05日 | 赫根 (主) | 平手 | 卡拉巴克 | 卡拉巴克 | 0-1 | |
10月04日 | 安特衛普 (主) | 半球 | 薩克達 | 薩克達 | 2-3 | |
10月04日 | 高雲地利 (主) | 半球 | 布力般流浪 | 高雲地利 | 1-1 | |
10月04日 | 紐卡素 (主) | 平手 | 巴黎聖日門 | 紐卡素 | 4-0 | |
10月03日 | 盧頓 (主) | 平手 | 般尼 | 般尼 | 1-2 | |
10月03日 | 伯明翰 (主) | 平手/半球 | 哈德斯菲爾德 | 伯明翰 | 4-1 | |
10月03日 | 阿仙奴 | 半球/一球 | 朗斯 (主) | 朗斯 | 1-2 | |
10月02日 | 莎索羅 (主) | 平手/半球 | 蒙沙 | 蒙沙 | 0-1 | |
10月02日 | 費倫天拿 (主) | 一球 | 卡利亞里 | 費倫天拿 | 3-0 | |
10月02日 | 車路士 | 平手/半球 | 富咸 (主) | 車路士 | 2-0 | |
10月01日 | 艾美利亞 (主) | 半球 | 格蘭納達 | 格蘭納達 | 3-3 | |
10月01日 | 利爾 | 半球 | 勒哈費爾 (主) | 勒哈費爾 | 2-0 | |
10月01日 | 圖魯茲 (主) | 半球 | 梅斯 | 圖魯茲 | 3-0 | |
10月01日 | 費雷堡 (主) | 半球/一球 | 奧格斯堡 | 費雷堡 | 2-0 | |
10月01日 | 羅馬 (主) | 一球/球半 | 費辛隆尼 | 羅馬 | 2-0 | |